Intel E40GQSFPESR Compatible QSFP-LRS4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver

Intel E40GQSFPESR Compatible QSFP-LRS4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver

NEW
Stock Status:38945
Minimum:1
Seller: Utsource Original Store
≥1:
US $16.43976
US $16.43976
≥5:
US $15.52644
US $15.52644
≥10:
US $15.06978
US $15.06978
≥20:
US $14.61312
US $14.61312
≥50:
US $14.15646
US $14.15646
≥100:
US $13.9738
US $13.9738
≥200:
US $13.6998
US $13.6998
≥500:
US $13.51714
US $13.51714
≥1000:
US $13.24314
US $13.24314
Inquiry 
Brand:
UTOPTICAL
Part Number:
QSFP-LRS4-40G
SN:
AJA01010063
Maximum data rate:
40Gbps
wavelength:
850nm
Interface:
MTP/MPO
Max Distance:
400m
Package:
QSFP+
Transmitter:
VCSEL 850nm
Fiber type:
MMF
DOM support:
Yes
Commercial temperature range:
0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)
Compatible brand:
Inte

Utsource certified original parts provide the following guarantees

  • 1. Utsource guarantees 100% original.
  • 2. Utsource certified original parts can be returned and refunded unconditionally within 90 days.

Reviews

Matthew Garner
Registration years:2 years
United States
United States
Fort Walton Beach
Very satisfied with
LM741HMC74HC02ANIRF610Intel E40GQSFPESR Compatible QSFP-LRS4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver74HC244NDS1225AB-852N6338VTL5C2IC socket chip base microcontroller block DIP-6/8/14/16/18/20/24/28 parts box 66PSE555PMC33074PHEF4066BP4116R-001-1012N6338ST30F772A F140ABGRC4200NSAF-XC161CJ-16F20FSAF-XC161CJ-16F20F BBST30F772A F140ABGSAF-XC161CJ-16F20F BB9399059AB161963981619639816196398ST30F772A F140ABGST30F772A F140ABGST30F772A F140ABG
0
0
0
Michael Kirsten
Registration years:1 years
Germany
Germany
Wittlich
VIC II is working fine.
GAL20V8B-25XC95144XL-TQ100IS62LV256AL-45TLIMX29LV640EBTI-70G TSOP-48FT245RLIntel E40GQSFPESR Compatible QSFP-LRS4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver6581R4MOS65268565R2Free Mask
0
0
0
Alexander Grigoriev
Registration years:1 years
Russia
Russia
Georgievsk
Thanks!
IRFB4229International Rectifier/IR IRFB4227PBFIR2156SIR2110SIRFB16N50KHFP50N06MCR100-6TL494FQP17N40PQ1CG21H SHARP TO220F-5PQ05RF11Intel E40GQSFPESR Compatible QSFP-LRS4-40G 850nm 400m DOM TransceiverIRFB4229PBFNJM2060LA4636SAP16PYSAP16NY2200UF 35V 16*25PCM1716E
0
0
0
Brilenkov Konstantin Vladimirovich
Registration years:2 years
Russia
Russia
Vologda
Very satisfied with
STD13003T4TNY266PNLNK364DN-TLLNK626PGR5F52105BDFR5F562TADDFF#V1MC908AZ32ACFUEIntel E40GQSFPESR Compatible QSFP-LRS4-40G 850nm 400m DOM TransceiverMICROCHIP TECH ATMEGA644PA-AUACS108-6SNMC9S08SE8CTGLNK586GGMC9S08JS16CWJR5F21294SNSPLNK354PTNY276GNFGA25N120ANTDLNK364PNMC1413BDGMC14094BGATMEGA32L-8A QFPMicrochip Tech ATMEGA32A-AUATMEGA88-20AUATMEGA48PA-AU AVRAVR ATMEGA8-BIT 20MHZ 4KB (2K X 16) FLASH 32-TQFP (7X7)3-1534796-4TNY264GNF52Z05AAFMSTM32F100VDT6Batmega8a-auMKE04Z128VLH4ST72F325J7T6
0
0
0
Sid Milsom
Registration years:4 years
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Prudhoe
100%
SD2931-12MRF5S9100NBMRF9085NE32584CPTFA092213ELIntel E40GQSFPESR Compatible QSFP-LRS4-40G 850nm 400m DOM TransceiverMRF9100MRFE6S9160HMRF284S MRF284PTFA092201EMRF6S21050LR3MRF6S9160HR3PTFA041501HLATF-54143ATF-54143PTF080901EPTFA092201E/1PTFB093608SVPTFB183404FPTF081301EM57716PTFB182503ELM57716PTF080901EMRFE6S9201HSR3MRF559MRF559PTFA192001EPTF080901EPTFA192001EM57788M
0
0
0