Intel E40GQSFPSR Compatible QSFP-SR4-40G 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver

Intel E40GQSFPSR Compatible QSFP-SR4-40G 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver

NEW
Stock Status:38945
Minimum:1
Seller: Utsource Original Store
≥1:
US $63.19555
US $63.19555
≥2:
US $58.98252
US $58.98252
≥5:
US $58.13991
US $58.13991
≥10:
US $56.876
US $56.876
≥20:
US $56.03339
US $56.03339
≥30:
US $55.61209
US $55.61209
≥50:
US $55.19078
US $55.19078
≥100:
US $54.76948
US $54.76948
≥500:
US $53.92687
US $53.92687
Inquiry 
Brand:
UTOPTICAL
Part Number:
QSFP-SR4-40G
SN:
AJA01010062
Maximum data rate:
41.25Gbps
wavelength:
850nm
Interface:
MPO
Max Distance:
150m
Package:
QSFP+
Transmitter:
VCSEL 850nm
Fiber type:
MMF
DOM support:
Yes
TX Power:
-5.6~3dBm
Receiving sensitivity:
<-5.4dBm
Commercial temperature range:
0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)
Compatible brand:
Inte

Utsource certified original parts provide the following guarantees

  • 1. Utsource guarantees 100% original.
  • 2. Utsource certified original parts can be returned and refunded unconditionally within 90 days.

Reviews

MIGUEL ANGEL SANTILLAN LOPEZ
Registration years:8 years
United States
United States
DORAL
perfect
MBR30200CTSAP16PYMBR-20200MBR30200PTIRFP90N20DTDA7265BTDA7294IHCS22R60CEIHCS22R60CEIntel E40GQSFPSR Compatible QSFP-SR4-40G 850nm 150m DOM TransceiverIR2121TAS515218N20GHB0505S-1WSSC9512TDA7297STA540SATOP262EN1H01-1CS8511ESTK2038IIMOC3052LNK306PNMJE15030MJE15031MJE13009STK2048STK435STK73907-TB1565STRD1206
0
0
0
Pavlo Tereshin
Registration years:10 years
Moldova
Moldova
Tiraspol
То что нужно.
SEM2106NJM4741DTA8225HIXGH60N60C2TPS5430DDARTHX203HTNY266PN Imported new tny267pn power management chip DIP7TNY267PNMF10CCNTDA7575IR21363SIR21592STRIR21592Intel E40GQSFPSR Compatible QSFP-SR4-40G 850nm 150m DOM TransceiverIR21593SIR21593VIPER06LSTRTA8127NLNK305PNLNK304PNIRFB4227TOP262ENXL4003E130618TPS65270PWPRSTK404-140SMIX3007HS8206BA4KIP9315SKKH92/12ENJM2846DL3-18(TE1)
0
0
0
Alexander Grigoriev
Registration years:1 years
Russia
Russia
Georgievsk
Thanks!
IRFB4229International Rectifier/IR IRFB4227PBFIR2156SIR2110SIRFB16N50KHFP50N06MCR100-6TL494FQP17N40PQ1CG21H SHARP TO220F-5PQ05RF11IRFB4229PBFNJM2060LA4636Intel E40GQSFPSR Compatible QSFP-SR4-40G 850nm 150m DOM TransceiverSAP16PYSAP16NY2200UF 35V 16*25PCM1716E
0
0
0
Alexis Adrian Gutierrez Moya
Registration years:5 years
Bolivia
Bolivia
Cochabamba
Very satisfied with
(50pcs) 2010 Chip Resistor 1% 1/2W 4.7KSS49EAPIC-D065KP75AUNI-ROYAL(Uniroyal Elec) 1210W3F200JT5E(50pcs)L9302-AD6250G151007G18N40BGIntel E40GQSFPSR Compatible QSFP-SR4-40G 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver25256AWLT1785ITLE4278GIRF7341X28C64JM-20TMS28F512A-12C4FMQA82C2519532025256AN3066030433383043339SE145UDN2987ASTA508AX28HC256JM-15AM28F512-120JCAM29F800BB-70SI25256XIM7 1N4007 IN4007 SMA DO-214AC1210 Chip Resistor 5% 1/2W 220R(50pcs)
0
0
0
Leonidas Alvino
Registration years:10 years
Brazil
Brazil
Sao Paulo
Very Good!
TLC5540STM32F103C8T6MN3102MN3207DIP8 narrow chip base IC Socket(10)BL3102Intel E40GQSFPSR Compatible QSFP-SR4-40G 850nm 150m DOM TransceiverBL3207IRL510EP1K10QC208-3NIDT71V016SA15PHI
0
0
0